Разделы сайта

Главная

Учреждения общего среднего образования

Название учреждения/ссылка на Интерент-ресурс
ФИО директора
Почтовый адрес
Электронный адрес
Телефон (801647)
1
Грушевский Александр Александрович
225642, г.Лунинец,
ул. Чапаева, 54
4 56 32
2
Высоцкий Сергей Петрович
225687, г.Микашевичи, ул. Садовая, 3а
68 4 00
3
Богдан Анна Францевна
225644, г.Лунинец,
ул. Гагарина, 11
4 56 36
4
Городковец Николай Ефимович
225641,г.Лунинец,        ул. Лисовича, 5
4  56 30
5
Гриневич Ольга Николаевна
225642, г.Лунинец,      
ул. Макаренко, 3
4 56 46
6
Тельпук Наталья Александровна
225641, г.Лунинец,      
ул. Красная, 140
2 77 66
7
Насеня Людмила Валентиновна 
225687, г.Микашевичи, ул. Озерная, 2
6 82 46
8
Ярмолич Эдуард Федорович
225687, г.Микашевичи, ул. Молодежная, 11
6 83 14
9
Ярмольчик Елена Александровна
225658, аг.Богдановка, ул. Советская, 164
76 2 46
10
Вечорко Геннадий Николаевич
225654, аг.Бостынь, ул.Октябрьская, 40
78 2 75
11
Грицкевич Ирина Николаевна
225656, аг. Большие Чучевичи, ул.Советская, 2
70 2 38
12
Грушевский Сергей Александрович
225672, аг. Вулька 1, ул.Юбилейная, 2
73 2 21
13
Шмат Александр Михайлович
225666, аг.Вулька 2, ул.Советская, 43
91 2 38
14
Ковшик Владимир Андреевич
225655, аг. Велута, ул.Школьная, 9
79 2 39
15
Ковшик Юрий Васильевич
225652, аг.Дворец,
ул. Школьная, 1
95 2 45
16
Самандык Людмила Викторовна
225673, д.Дубовка,
ул. Советская, 50
6 37 51
17
Бовкунович Александр Владимирович
225653, аг.Дятловичи,
ул. Коммунистическая, 8
92 2 42
18
Бирило Сергей Григорьевич
225660, аг.Кожан-Городок, ул. Гимбатова, 52
94 5 85
19
Кормужанина Нина Николаевна
225665, аг. Красная Воля, ул. Советская, 3а
28 5 10
20
Ярохович Александр Николаевич
225640, д.Лахва, ул. Городокская, 44а
56 1 60
21
Ванюк Михаил Иванович
225673, аг.Лобча, ул.Школьная, 1
74 2 45
22
Курак Сергей Иванович
225670, аг.Лунин, 
ул. Школьная, 1
75 2 25
23
Антонович Светлана Владимировна
225663, аг.Любань,
ул. Синкевичская, 49
99 2 71
24
Урбан
Инна 
Васильевна
225662, аг.Любачин,
ул. Мира, 6
63 3 75
25
Ракович Ирина Михайловна
225681, аг.Межлесье,
ул. Центральная, 22
44 2 68
26
Алексеев Николай Владимирович
225671, аг.Полесский,
ул. Трудовая, 4
77 3 46
27
Рохацевич Инна Григорьевна
225664, аг.Редигерово, ул.Центральная, 30/2
97 2 41
28
Каленкович Владимир Николаевич
225686, аг.Синкевичи, ул. Школьная, 6
98 2 95
29
Малевич Валерий Дмитриевич
225651, д.Язвинки, ул. Школьная, 7
72 2 67
30
Ермакович Мария Михайловна
225668, д.Бродница, ул.Песчаная, 49а
49 2 38
31
Олиферович Михайлович Иванович
225659, д.Ракитно, ул.Школьная, 1
52 2 73
32
Давыдчик Жанна Николаевна
225660, д.Дребск, ул.Железнодорожная, 2в
94 2 67